Coordination Council for the Development of Small and Medium-Sized Entrepreneurship under the City Administration

The Coordination Council for the Development of Small and Medium-Sized Entrepreneurship under the City Administration is a permanent advisory body. The Council was established with the aim of promoting the development of small and medium-sized businesses in the city.

 

Координационный совет по развитию МСП при Администрации г. Сургута

 

Composition of the Coordinating Council

Shuvalov Vadim Nikolayevich

Shuvalov Vadim Nikolayevich

Head of the City, Chairman of the Council

Gavrikova Daria Anatolyevna

Gavrikova Daria Anatolyevna

Deputy Head of the Department of Economics and Strategic Planning, Secretary of the Council
 

 

Members of the Coordination Council:

Sherstneva Anna Yuryevna

Sherstneva Anna Yuryevna

Deputy Head of the City Administration

Medintseva Svetlana Gennadievna

Medintseva Svetlana Gennadievna

Head of the Department of Economics and Strategic Planning

 

Kirilenko Artem Mikhailovich

Kirilenko Artem Mikhailovich

Deputy of the City Duma, Deputy Chairman of the City Duma (as agreed)


 

Slepov Maxim Nikolayevich

Slepov Maxim Nikolayevich

Deputy of the City Duma, Deputy Chairman of the City Duma (as agreed)

 

Baranevskaya Inna Evgenievna

Baranevskaya Inna Evgenievna

Deputy director of the state institution of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra "Surgut Employment Center" (as agreed)

Bolotov Vladimir Nikolayevich

Bolotov Vladimir Nikolayevich

Chairman of the Board of the Surgut Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Deputy of the City Duma (as agreed)

Ganin Vladimir Georgievich

Ganin Vladimir Georgievich

General Director of "Subos", CJSC (as agreed)

Erastov Sergey Nikolayevich

Erastov Sergey Nikolayevich

Director of "Schastlivoe detstvo", LLC (as agreed)

 

Zhuravleva Lyudmila Vitalievna

Zhuravleva Lyudmila Vitalievna

General Director of a non-state educational institution of a new type "Center for Humanitarian Education" (as agreed)

Zav'yalova Elizaveta Arsent'evna

Zav'yalova Elizaveta Arsent'evna

Chairman of the Board of Surgut District Union of Consumer Societies (by agreement)

Ivaskova Lesya Yuryevna

Ivaskova Lesya Yuryevna

General Director of "Nalogoviy Management", LLC (as agreed)

 

Kataneh Anna Sergeevna

Kataneh Anna Sergeevna

Businessman (as agreed)

Krishtanovich Taras Mikhailovich

Krishtanovich Taras Mikhailovich

Businessman, investor (as agreed)

Kosenok Sergei Mikhaylovich

Kosenok Sergei Mikhaylovich

Rector of State-Funded Educational Institution of Higher Education of Khanty-Mansi Autonomous District - Yugra "Surgut State University" (as agreed)
 

Lihousov Vladimir Nikolaevich

Lihousov Vladimir Nikolaevich

General Director of "Companiya RiA", LLC (as agreed)

Lozinsky Alexander Nikolayevich

Lozinsky Alexander Nikolayevich

Director of Meat-packing plant "Surgutsky", LLC (as agreed)

Makarov Alexander Vladimirovich

Makarov Alexander Vladimirovich

General Director of "Companiya MTA", CJSC (as agreed)

Mochalova Irina Aleksandrovna

Mochalova Irina Aleksandrovna

Director of the state institution of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra "Surgut Employment Center"

Pack Men Cher

Pack Men Cher

General director of "Surgut City Electric Networks" LLC (as agreed)
 

Parkhomovich Pavel Vadimovich

Parkhomovich Pavel Vadimovich

Director of the Healthcare Establishment of the Medical and Diagnostic Center "Naja", LLC (as agreed)

Pachotine Dmitry Sergeevich

Pachotine Dmitry Sergeevich

Director of "PV-PROFI", LLC (as agreed)

 

Petrukhin Andrei Vitalievich

Petrukhin Andrei Vitalievich

Founder of the Engineering and Technology Company "Energia", LLC (as agreed)

Prisakar Stepan Dionisiewich

Prisakar Stepan Dionisiewich

Director of "Yugra PGS", LLC (as agreed)

 

Pustozerov Sergey Mikhailovich

Pustozerov Sergey Mikhailovich

Director of the Surgut City Municipal Unitary Enterprise "Surgut Bread-Making Plant" (as agreed)

Ryabov Sergey Viktorovich

Ryabov Sergey Viktorovich

General Director of "Promsib", LLC (as agreed)
 

Sitdikova Ehl'vira Nikolaevna

Sitdikova Ehl'vira Nikolaevna

Deputy Director of the Surgut branch of the Ugra Entrepreneurship Support Fund (as agreed)

Subbotin Dmitrij Vladimirovich

Subbotin Dmitrij Vladimirovich

Manager of the Surgutneftegas Surgut Surgut of the Tyumen regional branch of the Rosselkhozbank Joint-Stock Company (as agreed)

Hamin Boris Andreevich

Hamin Boris Andreevich

Chairman of the non-profit partnership "Energy Efficiency, Energy Saving, Energy Security" in the city of Surgut and Surgut district (as agreed)

Churmanova Anna Anatolyevna

Churmanova Anna Anatolyevna

General Director of the Surgut Chamber of Commerce and Industry (as agreed)
 

Shutov Vadim Nikolaevich

Shutov Vadim Nikolaevich

Director of the autonomous institution of secondary vocational education of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Yugra "Surgut Polytechnic College" (as agreed)

Planned meetings of the Coordination Council

Draft work plan for the Coordination Council for the Development of Small and Medium-sized Entrepreneurship (SME) under the City Administration for 2017

Question Date / time (subject to change) Location
Meeting of the Coordination Council for the Development of Small and Medium-Sized Entrepreneurship under the City Administration March 31 / 11:00 AM

Central City Library named after A.S. Pushkin

(78/1 Respubliki str., Surgut)

Meeting of the Coordination Council for the Development of Small and Medium-Sized Entrepreneurship under the City Administration

November 10 / 11:00 AM

 

Central City Library named after A.S. Pushkin

(78/1 Respubliki str., Surgut)

Secretary of the Council - Darya Anatolievna Gavrikova, Deputy Head of the Economics and Strategic Planning Department. Contacts: (3462) 522-120, (3462) 522-005.

Meetings of the Coordination Council

May 24, 2017

November 18, 2016

April 27, 2016

November 26, 2015

October 21, 2015

April 9, 2015

October 28, 2014

March 18, 2014

Related content

3
1
2
0